RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Murphy High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
you RUN the place
100 S Carlen St, Mobile, Alabama, 36606, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shawn Tousant
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2012, 11:25pm
Comments
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
St.Paul's Episcopal School, 6509 Timbers Drive, Mobile, AL, US, 36695
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alma Bryant
American Christian
Apollo
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Ascension Catholic
Athens Christian
Auburn
Baker
Baton Rouge Magnet
Bay
Bayside Academy
Bell County
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Breaux Bridge
Brentwood
Briarwood Christian
Bro Martin
Butler
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic (New Iberia)
Chamblee
Citronelle
Clinton
Columbus
Cottage Hill Christian
Dadeville
Danville
Daphne
Daviess County
Dominican High School
Dunwoody
DuPont Manual
East Ascension
Elton
Escambia
Fairhope
First Baptist Christian
Flowery Branch
Foley
Fontainebleau
Franklin
Gulf Breeze
Guntersville
H L Bourgeois
Hamilton Christian
Hartselle
Haughton
Hewitt-Trussville
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Holy Cross
Hoover
Houston
Huntsville
Isidore Newman
J Sumner
Jesuit
John Carroll
John Curtis Christian
John Hardin
John Leflore
Kell
Lafayette School
Lakeside
Lakeside Evans
Lambert
Lassiter
Long Beach
Loranger
M T Blount
Mandeville
Marist
Martin Luther King, Jr.
Mary Montgomery
McDonogh 35
McEachern
McGill-Toolen
Meridian
Metairie Park Country Day
Mobile Christian
Montgomery Academy
Mountain Brook
Mt Carmel Academy
Murphy
Navarre
Newburgh Free
Niceville Senior
North Atlanta
North Vermilion
Oak Mountain
Opelika
Pensacola
Picayune Memorial
Pine Forest
Pope
Poplarville
Port Gibson
Runnels
Sam Houston
Satsuma
Scotlandville Magnet
Shades Valley
Sidney Lanier
Smiths Station
Spanish Fort
Sprayberry
St Aloysius
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Patrick
St Pauls Episcopal
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St.Pauls Cathlc
T R Miller
Theodore
Thompson
Trinity Presbyterian
Tuscaloosa County
Ums Wright Prep
Vigor
W. P. Davidson
Walker
West Florida HS
West Jefferson
Westlake
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
Whitefield Academy
Williamson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luper, Cameron
11
Auburn
10.67
nwi
8
2
Johnson, Glen
12
W. P. Davidson
10.79
nwi
7
3
Vanhooser, Walker
12
Trinity Presbyte
10.79
nwi
8
4
Steele, SirVegias
12
John Leflore
11.02
nwi
8
5
Kelley, David
12
Mary Montgomery
11.12
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Deon
11
Spanish Fort
11.16
nwi
5
7
Weatherspoon, Kc
11
Smiths Station
11.19
nwi
4
8
Peters, Brandon
11
Williamson
11.19
nwi
5
9
Mose, Traylan
10
M T Blount
11.22
nwi
6
10
Steele, Alfonzo
11
Hoover
11.23
nwi
8
10
Flakes, Michael
10
H L Bourgeois
11.23
nwi
7
12
Palileo, Ray
10
Mary Montgomery
11.24
nwi
8
13
Jackson, Xavier
12
McEachern
11.25
nwi
7
14
Majewski, Lasavian
09
Baker
11.29
nwi
3
15
Mccants, Jomarco
12
Smiths Station
11.30
nwi
4
16
Rogers, Tyler
10
Mobile Christian
11.32
nwi
3
17
Nesby, Devonte
12
Vigor
11.37
nwi
5
18
Crayton, Aaron
10
Baker
11.39
nwi
6
19
Lee, Ross
11
Apollo
11.40
nwi
5
19
Pugh, Tyrin
10
Foley
11.40
nwi
2
21
Terrell, Jermy
12
Sidney Lanier
11.43
nwi
7
22
Lewis, Diare
12
Vigor
11.45
nwi
4
23
Smith, Dandre
10
Ums Wright Prep
11.47
nwi
4
24
Woolfolk, Justin
10
Montgomery Acade
11.49
nwi
5
24
Leflore, Kelvin
12
Williamson
11.49
nwi
1
26
Chom, Benjamin
11
Daphne
11.53
nwi
1
27
McCall, Malik
09
Alma Bryant
11.55
nwi
1
28
Darrington, Sherman
12
M T Blount
11.57
nwi
7
29
McPherson, Ostin
8
St Pauls Episcop
11.65
nwi
3
30
Jackson, Ger'kerry
09
Sidney Lanier
11.71
nwi
4
31
Jackson, Eric
09
John Leflore
11.73
nwi
7
32
Martez, Mason
12
Bay
11.74
nwi
7
33
Spears, Jamal
11
T R Miller
11.76
nwi
6
34
Ceneus, Randal
10
Oak Mountain
11.79
nwi
4
35
Malcolm, Karmone
11
Newburgh Free
11.85
nwi
6
36
Coleman, MaChenry
09
T R Miller
11.88
nwi
4
37
Rogers, Jaylen
12
Murphy
11.89
nwi
6
38
Cuccias, Brent
12
St Pauls Episcop
11.95
nwi
1
39
Walley, Davis
09
Mobile Christian
12.01
nwi
2
40
Simpson, Denzel
10
Spanish Fort
12.02
nwi
4
41
Hancock, Joseph
11
Murphy
12.06
nwi
3
42
Boxley, Kirkland
10
Satsuma
12.07
nwi
2
43
Johnson, Josh
11
Daphne
12.10
nwi
1
44
Brown, Kwamee
12
Newburgh Free
12.13
nwi
6
45
Betts, Marcus
12
Long Beach
12.26
nwi
6
46
Pearsall, Christian
10
Ums Wright Prep
12.62
nwi
2
--
Resha, Michael
12
Mountain Brook
FS
nwi
3
--
Gratton, Neville
12
Satsuma
FS
nwi
2
--
Warren, Tamarcus
12
Auburn
FS
nwi
8
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.48
-1.4
1
2
Etta - Tawo, Amba
McEachern
10.80
-1.4
1
3
McKinney, Tracy
Smiths Station
10.94
-1.4
1
4
Jones, Jaalen
Thompson
10.98
-1.4
1
5
Shilling, Ty
Haughton
11.04
-1.4
1
6
Larkins, Micah
Haughton
11.11
-1.4
1
7
Washington, Devante
Lafayette School
11.32
-1.4
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Core, Cody
12
Auburn
22.15
nwi
12
2
Johnson, Glen
12
W. P. Davidson
22.21
nwi
10
3
Cunningham, Stephen
12
Baker
22.29
nwi
12
4
Vanhooser, Walker
12
Trinity Presbyte
22.57
nwi
9
5
McCalpin, Tommy
11
Port Gibson
22.63
nwi
12
6
Holder, Aaron
12
Vigor
22.69
nwi
4
7
Mims, Eric
11
Long Beach
22.81
nwi
9
8
Jones, Gevon
11
Auburn
22.85
nwi
10
9
Steele, SirVegias
12
John Leflore
22.89
nwi
7
10
Hamlin, Carlton
11
Port Gibson
22.94
nwi
11
11
Harris, Justin
12
Sidney Lanier
22.97
nwi
10
12
Steele, Alfonzo
11
Hoover
23.00
nwi
9
13
Patterson, Marlon
12
McEachern
23.02
nwi
7
14
Kelley, David
12
Mary Montgomery
23.13
nwi
11
15
Terrell, Jermy
12
Sidney Lanier
23.17
nwi
11
15
Weatherspoon, Kc
11
Smiths Station
23.17
nwi
8
17
Rogers, Tyler
10
Mobile Christian
23.20
nwi
6
18
Chom, Benjamin
11
Daphne
23.38
nwi
7
19
Jackson, Xavier
12
McEachern
23.40
nwi
10
20
Flakes, Michael
10
H L Bourgeois
23.44
nwi
11
21
Rice, Cameron
11
Huntsville
23.46
nwi
11
22
Casey, D'Marsjae
12
Foley
23.48
nwi
8
23
Moore, Wayne
12
M T Blount
23.55
nwi
6
24
Woolfolk, Justin
10
Montgomery Acade
23.56
nwi
7
25
Britton, John Harris
12
Mountain Brook
23.65
nwi
6
26
Freeman, Julian
12
Montgomery Acade
23.66
nwi
5
27
Carpenter, Austin
12
Pope
23.74
nwi
9
28
Mccants, Jomarco
12
Smiths Station
23.76
nwi
8
29
Blackmon, Anthony
11
Daphne
23.78
nwi
1
30
Wells, Travis
11
Baker
23.79
nwi
6
31
Lewis, Diare
12
Vigor
23.83
nwi
7
32
Harvey, Drew
12
Ums Wright Prep
23.98
nwi
4
32
McArthur, Anthony
10
W. P. Davidson
23.98
nwi
5
34
Starks, Jordan
11
H L Bourgeois
24.00
nwi
10
35
Johnson, Justin
09
Hoover
24.02
nwi
3
36
Lee, Ross
11
Apollo
24.07
nwi
4
37
Pruitt, Paul
11
Theodore
24.08
nwi
5
38
Simmons, Brandon
11
Williamson
24.09
nwi
6
38
Ceneus, Randal
10
Oak Mountain
24.09
nwi
8
40
Lett, Labarron
12
Williamson
24.10
nwi
9
41
Thompson, Britain
10
Murphy
24.12
nwi
1
42
Martin, Jason
10
Baton Rouge Magn
24.21
nwi
6
43
Fleming, Stephen
09
St Pauls Episcop
24.25
nwi
5
44
Mann, Davis
11
Trinity Presbyte
24.41
nwi
3
45
Cuccias, Brent
12
St Pauls Episcop
24.44
nwi
3
46
Phillips, Hamilton
10
Ums Wright Prep
24.46
nwi
5
47
Lambert, Travis
11
John Leflore
24.54
nwi
5
48
Beard, Darrius
10
Mobile Christian
24.61
nwi
3
49
Rector, Mark
12
Mountain Brook
24.67
nwi
4
50
Davis, Javian
11
Foley
25.33
nwi
10
51
Dillon, Titus
10
Alma Bryant
25.52
nwi
1
52
Myatt, Courtney
09
Murphy
25.57
nwi
2
53
Lucas, Keionte
09
Citronelle
25.71
nwi
3
54
Glaser, Damien
09
Baton Rouge Magn
26.63
nwi
3
55
Banacos, Drew
12
Fairhope
27.04
nwi
2
56
Bellasperanza, Andrew
11
Fairhope
27.77
nwi
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etta - Tawo, Amba
McEachern
21.33
-0.4
1
2
Luper, Cameron
Auburn
21.50
-0.4
1
3
Newton, Michael
Sprayberry
21.73
-0.4
1
4
Reese, Alexander
Lassiter
21.73
-0.4
1
5
Jones, Jaalen
Thompson
21.89
-0.4
1
6
Redwine, Jakaryus
Oak Mountain
22.36
-0.4
1
7
Smith, Kyonz
Haughton
22.71
-0.4
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCalpin, Tommy
11
Port Gibson
49.32
13
2
Rogers, Jacob
12
W. P. Davidson
49.59
11
3
Rogers, Tre
12
Auburn
50.33
12
4
Rice, Cameron
11
Huntsville
50.44
13
5
Nesby, Devonte
12
Vigor
50.81
12
6
Carpenter, Austin
12
Pope
50.98
11
7
Wright, Rajon
11
McEachern
51.14
11
8
Clark, Keith
12
John Leflore
51.17
13
9
Valentine, Isiha
12
Newburgh Free
51.27
13
10
Patterson, Marlon
12
McEachern
51.41
9
11
Luckey, Jocari
10
Opelika
51.44
10
12
Hulbert, Johnny
12
Port Gibson
51.54
13
13
Moore, Marvin
11
Houston
51.59
1
14
Conniff, Michael
12
Spanish Fort
51.71
11
15
Brown, Jarrett
10
Hoover
51.80
11
16
Hill, Thomas
09
Opelika
52.13
11
17
Harris, Justin
12
Sidney Lanier
52.17
12
18
Tinsley, Dijyran
11
Williamson
52.41
9
19
Craig, Jalen
11
W. P. Davidson
52.65
9
20
Martin, Patrick
12
Murphy
52.69
9
21
Ceneus, Randal
10
Oak Mountain
52.73
10
22
Tofani, Jacob
10
Hoover
52.98
9
23
Campbell, Malik
10
M T Blount
53.15
8
24
Williams, Darwin
10
M T Blount
53.16
8
25
Bromberg, Gene
10
Mountain Brook
53.23
7
26
Carrell, Andrew
11
Westminster Scho
53.37
7
27
Johnson, Tylone
10
H L Bourgeois
53.48
12
28
Joseph, Roberto
11
Newburgh Free
53.78
12
29
McCloud, Timothy
09
Auburn
53.79
10
30
Elliott, Javaughn
11
Long Beach
53.83
7
31
Hinds, Caden
11
American Christi
53.90
9
32
Dunklin, Darius
12
Murphy
53.94
8
33
Bodet, Tres
11
St Pauls Episcop
54.08
6
34
Layfield, Michael
10
Bay
54.15
6
35
Lee, Cameron
11
Mountain Brook
54.18
8
36
Reed, Patrick
11
Sidney Lanier
54.33
10
37
Bruno, Chris
11
Baker
54.34
8
38
Strini, Timmy
11
Houston
54.59
1
39
Mann, Davis
11
Trinity Presbyte
54.60
7
40
Freeman, Julian
12
Montgomery Acade
54.68
6
41
Singleton, Keith
12
John Leflore
54.74
10
42
Hankins, Quillan
09
Smiths Station
54.80
6
43
Coleman, Jordan
10
American Christi
55.13
7
44
Beard, Darrius
10
Mobile Christian
55.39
5
45
Patterson, Tristan
09
Apollo
55.72
5
46
Weitzman, Rand
11
St Pauls Episcop
56.00
4
47
Freeman, Justin
10
Montgomery Acade
56.21
7
48
Leach, Eugene
10
Spanish Fort
56.23
8
49
Holloway, Ernest
09
Daphne
56.26
1
50
Davis, Akeem
11
Williamson
56.40
10
51
Burgett, Chris
09
Mary Montgomery
56.45
2
52
Qualls, Derek
09
Citronelle
57.03
3
53
Byas, Johnathan
11
Bay
57.29
6
54
McCoy, Jerric
09
Smiths Station
57.81
5
55
Patty, Will
11
Trinity Presbyte
57.90
4
56
Banacos, Drew
12
Fairhope
58.18
4
57
Lee, Ross
11
Apollo
58.28
5
58
Prevost, Evan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
58.37
5
59
Montgomery, Isaac
11
Citronelle
58.55
3
60
Carrell, Jacob
8
Westminster Scho
59.46
4
61
Robinson, Alec
11
T R Miller
59.53
4
62
Bussey, Cedric
09
Daphne
59.61
1
63
Golden, Aaron
12
Foley
1:02.06
2
64
Dortch, DeEric
09
Theodore
1:03.98
6
--
Boyd, Dylan
8
Long Beach
DQ
3
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Kavarha
Breaux Bridge
47.75
1
2
Smith, Quincy
Smiths Station
48.32
1
3
Grayson, Cyril
Archbishop Rumme
48.52
1
4
Redwine, Jakaryus
Oak Mountain
49.16
1
5
Newton, Michael
Sprayberry
49.58
1
6
Cribbs, Nigel
Hoover
49.69
1
7
Reese, Alexander
Lassiter
49.79
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Cory
11
McEachern
2:00.23
1
2
Clark, Keith
12
John Leflore
2:00.56
1
3
O'Bryan, Alex
11
Apollo
2:00.98
1
4
Rogers, Tre
12
Auburn
2:02.08
1
5
Cowen, Jeb
11
Walker
2:03.05
1
6
Lepik, Bradford
12
Walker
2:03.13
1
7
Gamble, Cameron
12
McEachern
2:03.23
1
8
Thomas, Aaron
10
Brentwood
2:03.96
1
9
Hall, Chris
12
Holy Cross
2:05.04
1
10
Bishop, Lucas
11
Cottage Hill Chr
2:05.31
1
11
White, Craig
12
Hoover
2:05.69
1
12
Martin, Hunter
10
Houston
2:06.06
1
13
Jetmundsen, Taylor
12
Mountain Brook
2:06.10
1
14
Kelley, Tanner
12
American Christi
2:06.21
1
15
Daughtry, Joel
12
Baker
2:06.96
1
16
White, Alex
11
Mountain Brook
2:07.13
1
17
McLaughlin, Kyle
12
Houston
2:07.54
1
18
Smith, Matthew
10
Hoover
2:07.76
1
19
Wimberly, Shaquille
12
Newburgh Free
2:07.97
1
20
Wood, Collin
10
Baker
2:08.72
1
21
Stokes, Rob
11
T R Miller
2:08.81
1
22
Reed, Patrick
11
Sidney Lanier
2:09.40
1
23
Hall, Anthony
11
Mobile Christian
2:09.50
1
24
Carter, Damien
10
H L Bourgeois
2:10.04
1
25
Estes, Justin
12
Apollo
2:10.55
1
26
Hinton, Shawn
12
Fairhope
2:10.97
1
27
West, Aaron
11
Ums Wright Prep
2:11.02
1
28
Stallings, Thomas
11
Trinity Presbyte
2:12.03
1
29
Davis, Akeem
11
Williamson
2:12.75
1
30
Williams, Tyler
10
M T Blount
2:14.18
1
31
Kichler, Robert
10
Mary Montgomery
2:14.76
1
32
Kelley, Jesse
09
American Christi
2:14.97
1
33
Anderson, Jack
09
Montgomery Acade
2:14.98
1
34
Carrell, Jacob
8
Westminster Scho
2:15.34
1
34
Diatiri, Noro
11
Auburn
2:15.34
1
36
Luna, David
10
Daphne
2:15.53
1
37
Schmitz, Dylan
10
Cottage Hill Chr
2:15.66
1
38
Woodward, Dominique
12
Spanish Fort
2:15.97
1
39
Fant, Anthony
09
Ums Wright Prep
2:17.14
1
40
Qualls, Derek
09
Citronelle
2:17.38
1
41
Curles, Wesley
10
Trinity Presbyte
2:17.39
1
42
Massey, Vancheal
11
Vigor
2:17.68
1
43
Carger, Vincent
10
Sidney Lanier
2:18.64
1
44
Abston, Terry
10
W. P. Davidson
2:19.71
1
45
Thomas, Jonathan
09
Baton Rouge Magn
2:19.81
1
46
Brown, Bovaire
11
M T Blount
2:19.90
1
47
Jones, Jacob
09
Long Beach
2:20.02
1
48
Braxton, Mwendabai
10
Murphy
2:20.95
1
49
Kirkendall, Preston
12
St Pauls Episcop
2:21.30
1
50
Murphy, Zack
11
Daphne
2:21.57
1
51
Williams, Brayden
12
Bay
2:22.69
1
52
Winetrout, Jordan
10
Murphy
2:23.26
1
53
Hill, Tyler
10
W. P. Davidson
2:23.31
1
54
Moore, Tom
12
St Pauls Episcop
2:25.27
1
55
Whitsitt, Quintin
09
Long Beach
2:25.86
1
56
Horton, John
09
Alma Bryant
2:26.26
1
57
Doege, Josh
10
Fairhope
2:28.70
1
58
Jackson, Eric
09
John Leflore
2:29.49
1
59
Foster, Joe
09
Foley
2:30.21
1
60
Ferguson, Tevan
12
Vigor
2:30.31
1
61
Jone, Kevin
7
Spanish Fort
2:33.09
1
62
Martin, Hunter
10
Foley
2:35.47
1
63
Truong, Eric
09
Alma Bryant
2:36.82
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tretez
Butler
1:51.77
1
2
Thornton, Cameron
Whitefield Acade
1:51.80
1
3
Harris, Andrew
Walker
1:53.74
1
4
Lee, Donnie
Tuscaloosa Count
1:54.19
1
5
Ballard, Payton
Mountain Brook
1:54.84
1
6
Soto, Buddy
Baker
1:55.54
1
7
Grayson, Cyril
Archbishop Rumme
1:56.21
1
8
Henderson, Blair
St Louis Catholi
1:56.33
1
9
Chambliss, Carson
Hewitt-Trussvill
1:58.51
1
10
Hawkins, Hunter
Walker
1:58.65
1
11
Morris, Wes
Daviess County
1:59.65
1
12
Weeks, KP
Smiths Station
1:59.76
1
13
Malik Epps, Adrian
North Atlanta
2:01.12
1
14
Ross, Ben
Catholic (Baton
2:04.49
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaeger, Patrick
12
Houston
4:35.51
1
2
Curles, Wesley
10
Trinity Presbyte
4:36.59
1
3
Gardner, John
11
Houston
4:38.68
1
4
Verdin, Colby
12
Cottage Hill Chr
4:40.95
1
5
Tan, Chase
11
Ums Wright Prep
4:42.32
1
6
Kelley, Tanner
12
American Christi
4:42.68
1
7
Nicholls, Cory
11
McEachern
4:43.78
1
8
Stokes, Rob
11
T R Miller
4:43.82
1
9
Grace, Thomas
11
Fairhope
4:44.22
1
10
Hinton, Shawn
12
Fairhope
4:47.16
1
11
Smith, David
11
Hoover
4:48.07
1
12
Kelly, Davis
10
Mountain Brook
4:49.27
1
13
Hawk, Stewart
10
Mountain Brook
4:50.27
1
14
Ogburn, Dylan
10
Auburn
4:50.32
1
15
Britt, Kyle
11
Smiths Station
4:51.08
1
16
Stallings, Thomas
11
Trinity Presbyte
4:51.45
1
17
Stewart, Austin
11
Smiths Station
4:52.08
1
18
Taylor, James
11
Lakeside
4:54.03
1
19
Helmke, Nick
10
Auburn
4:56.36
1
20
Chance, David
12
Cottage Hill Chr
4:57.33
1
21
Shankle, Ryan
Bayside Academy
4:58.11
1
22
Dunlock, Chris
12
W. P. Davidson
4:59.49
1
23
Guillory, Alex
11
Daphne
4:59.70
1
24
Harvey, Jonathan
09
Hoover
5:01.88
1
25
Peavy, Charles
10
Foley
5:02.99
1
26
Greene, Eric
8
Lakeside
5:03.08
1
27
Lambert, Mason
11
Apollo
5:03.62
1
28
Davis, Akeem
11
Williamson
5:04.16
1
29
Irion, Connor
11
Spanish Fort
5:05.77
1
30
Vance, Phillip
09
Apollo
5:07.54
1
31
Thomas, Jonathan
09
Baton Rouge Magn
5:11.64
1
32
Johnson, Howard
12
Murphy
5:13.04
1
33
Moore, Tom
12
St Pauls Episcop
5:13.53
1
34
Montague, Ryan
12
Satsuma
5:14.38
1
35
Walker, John
10
Daphne
5:16.30
1
36
Christian, Taylor
10
Baker
5:18.92
1
37
Reynolds, Mitch
12
Alma Bryant
5:20.30
1
38
Brown, Bovaire
11
M T Blount
5:24.59
1
39
Dukes, Lane
8
Long Beach
5:24.98
1
40
Fuller, Everett
10
Montgomery Acade
5:26.09
1
41
Herrington, Parker
10
Mobile Christian
5:31.94
1
42
McCaskill, Michael
10
John Leflore
5:34.05
1
43
King, Chandler
10
Baker
5:36.77
1
44
Thomas, Austin
12
St Pauls Episcop
5:38.10
1
45
Bethal, Chris
8
Vigor
5:40.66
1
46
Ryan, Snowden
10
T R Miller
5:40.96
1
47
Kent, Ryan
11
Bay
5:41.92
1
48
Gardner, Brandon
11
John Leflore
5:42.11
1
49
Allsup, Joshua
10
Murphy
5:42.19
1
50
Pugh, Roddrick
12
Satsuma
5:43.63
1
51
Lemons, Carter
10
Westminster Scho
5:45.94
1
52
Oldes, David
12
Sidney Lanier
5:53.21
1
53
Owens, Casey
10
Foley
6:04.18
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Adam
Columbus
4:16.80
1
2
Drew, Dan
St Pauls Episcop
4:19.48
1
3
Brewster, Scott
St.Pauls Cathlc
4:19.65
1
4
Morken, Nick
Niceville Senior
4:24.09
1
5
Thomas, Nathan
Brentwood
4:24.39
1
6
Jenkins, Josiah
Athens Christian
4:26.59
1
7
Boyett, Ronald
Houston
4:26.97
1
8
Brocato, Tommy
St Thomas Aquina
4:27.03
1
9
Brown, James
Bell County
4:28.96
1
10
Warren, Brady
Walker
4:30.26
1
11
Miller, Jack
Mountain Brook
4:30.46
1
12
Navaro, Daniel
Marist
4:30.74
1
13
Short, Will
DuPont Manual
4:33.42
1
14
Monaghan, Jack
Mountain Brook
4:36.54
1
15
Rice, Matthew
Runnels
4:43.37
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Alec
10
Brentwood
9:44.53
1
2
Bowles, Christian
09
Lakeside Evans
9:56.83
1
3
Durbin, Tristan
10
Apollo
10:01.68
1
4
Ogburn, Dylan
10
Auburn
10:02.21
1
5
Little, Matthew
12
Huntsville
10:09.43
1
6
Curles, Wesley
10
Trinity Presbyte
10:12.46
1
7
Stewart, Austin
11
Smiths Station
10:16.33
1
8
Kelly, Davis
10
Mountain Brook
10:19.71
1
9
Seaton, Josh
10
Houston
10:20.33
1
10
Stevens, Reece
09
St Pauls Episcop
10:23.10
1
11
Leckenby, Ieden
11
Hoover
10:23.51
1
12
Meserve, Landon
11
Apollo
10:25.45
1
13
Tan, Chase
11
Ums Wright Prep
10:25.97
1
14
Erickerson, Blake
12
Houston
10:30.00
1
15
Lincoln-Velez, Fernando
09
Auburn
10:30.71
1
16
Britt, Kyle
11
Smiths Station
10:30.74
1
17
Erickson, Brett
8
St Pauls Episcop
10:36.34
1
18
Guillory, Alex
11
Daphne
10:49.53
1
19
Hall, Anthony
11
Mobile Christian
11:01.00
1
20
Kelly, William
11
Long Beach
11:04.25
1
21
Bailey, Henry
10
Foley
11:11.43
1
22
Dockery, Taylor
09
Montgomery Acade
11:26.00
1
23
Kelley, Jesse
09
American Christi
11:29.73
1
24
Orem, Tyler
11
Spanish Fort
11:32.09
1
25
Reynolds, Mitch
12
Alma Bryant
11:41.20
1
26
Gibson, Jason
09
Baker
11:46.92
1
27
Pharez, Tyler
11
Fairhope
11:51.14
1
28
Peavy, Charles
10
Foley
11:53.10
1
29
Saunders, Austin
11
Baker
11:53.68
1
30
Morris, Keaton
8
Spanish Fort
12:08.06
1
31
Myers, Zach
8
Cottage Hill Chr
12:08.91
1
32
Lemons, Carter
10
Westminster Scho
12:11.78
1
33
Cady, Jacob
11
Daphne
12:19.65
1
34
Davis, Zack
11
Fairhope
12:52.26
1
35
Alfzalirod, Killian
10
Mobile Christian
12:56.17
1
36
Riggs, Tim
12
M T Blount
13:07.39
1
37
Oldes, David
12
Sidney Lanier
13:23.36
1
38
Ott, Gary
10
Theodore
13:55.44
1
39
Ferguson, Tevan
12
Vigor
14:02.44
1
--
Dukes, Lane
8
Long Beach
DNF
1
--
McCall, Reese
11
Mountain Brook
DNF
1
--
Dunlock, Chris
12
W. P. Davidson
DNF
1
--
Toner, Wes
11
Hoover
DQ
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Mitch
Haughton
9:21.83
1
2
Stafford, Cole
Catholic (Baton
9:24.63
1
3
Stuart, Paul
Brentwood
9:26.25
1
4
Soto, Enrique
Lakeside
9:28.80
1
5
Grant, Trevor
Lambert
9:30.63
1
6
Vaughn, Sid
Lakeside Evans
9:36.48
1
7
Howell, Thomas
Niceville Senior
9:40.14
1
8
Fitzpatrick, Neal
Jesuit
9:41.07
1
9
McClenny, Reid
Smiths Station
9:44.84
1
10
Capello, Zach
Ascension Cathol
9:45.78
1
11
Fix, Andrew
Mountain Brook
9:48.12
1
12
Fowers, Chase
Lakeside Evans
9:49.53
1
13
Halbach, Nick
Mountain Brook
9:50.71
1
14
Archie, Ryan
Baker
9:51.37
1
15
Travis, Jordan
Poplarville
9:52.95
1
16
Jones, Preston
Columbus
9:53.11
1
17
Jackson, Kraemer
St.Pauls Cathlc
9:54.73
1
18
Grundy, Jack
DuPont Manual
10:00.21
1
19
Ourso, Corbett
St Thomas Aquina
10:01.34
1
20
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
10:13.26
1
21
Edwards, Harrison
Booker T. Washin
10:32.62
1
--
St.Cyr, Joseph
Catholic (Baton
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Brendan
11
W. P. Davidson
15.16
nwi
6
2
Dorsey, Matthew
11
W. P. Davidson
15.43
nwi
6
3
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
12
H L Bourgeois
15.65
nwi
6
4
Pietri, Wesley
12
St Pauls Episcop
15.67
nwi
5
5
Robinson, John
11
Hoover
15.74
nwi
5
6
McCoy, Arzell
10
Port Gibson
15.80
nwi
6
7
Carrell, Andrew
11
Westminster Scho
15.90
nwi
5
8
Harris, Eddie
12
M T Blount
15.99
nwi
5
9
Yosten, Harrison
09
Auburn
16.04
nwi
5
10
Thompson, Aaron
10
Mobile Christian
16.24
nwi
4
11
Lewis, Michael
12
Smiths Station
16.28
nwi
6
12
Seldon, Octavius
11
Vigor
16.30
nwi
4
13
Daves, Michael
Bayside Academy
16.85
nwi
3
13
O'Shields, Andy
11
Mountain Brook
16.85
nwi
4
15
King, Alex
12
St Pauls Episcop
16.87
nwi
3
16
Duvall, Ryan
10
Apollo
16.95
nwi
4
17
Spears, Jamal
11
T R Miller
16.96
nwi
3
18
Johnson, Darius
12
Vigor
16.98
nwi
4
19
Miller, Ivory
12
T R Miller
17.22
nwi
5
20
Zieman, Daniel
12
Ums Wright Prep
17.66
nwi
3
21
Patterson, Drew
11
Montgomery Acade
17.86
nwi
4
22
Lewis, Darien
11
M T Blount
17.97
nwi
3
23
Grady, Sam
10
Ums Wright Prep
18.37
nwi
3
24
Autry, Chris
11
Baker
18.62
nwi
4
25
Dressler, TJ
12
Cottage Hill Chr
19.19
nwi
2
26
Hileman, Mason
10
Daphne
19.57
nwi
1
27
Archie, Trent
09
Baker
19.70
nwi
2
28
MC Donald, Henry
Bayside Academy
19.76
nwi
2
29
Ganey, Chaz
10
Fairhope
19.95
nwi
2
30
Brackin, Keanu
10
Auburn
21.11
nwi
5
31
Ghosal, Raaj
12
Murphy
21.30
nwi
1
32
Williams, Ryan
09
Murphy
21.32
nwi
1
33
Davis, Zack
11
Fairhope
22.14
nwi
1
34
McVay, Ethan
10
Daphne
22.29
nwi
1
--
Lundberg, Hall
12
Mountain Brook
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Marlon
Hoover
14.12
+0.3
1
2
Reed, Kalan
Briarwood Christ
14.37
+0.3
1
3
Cormier, Morgan
Bro Martin
14.44
+0.3
1
4
Beasley, Steven
Sidney Lanier
14.49
+0.3
1
5
Hearn, Scottie
Meridian
14.66
+0.3
1
6
Williams, Devon
Kell
14.93
+0.3
1
7
Rock, Criag
St Thomas Aquina
15.66
+0.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nalls, Quin
11
Auburn
40.00
9
2
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
12
H L Bourgeois
40.07
9
3
Carrell, Andrew
11
Westminster Scho
41.13
7
4
Robinson, Curtis
12
Port Gibson
41.19
8
5
Lundberg, Hall
12
Mountain Brook
41.27
7
6
Brown, Jarrett
10
Hoover
41.37
8
7
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
41.64
8
8
Davis, Brandon
12
McEachern
42.07
9
9
Jackson, Brendan
11
W. P. Davidson
42.10
8
10
Thompson, Aaron
10
Mobile Christian
42.12
7
11
Schumacher, Seth
12
Hoover
42.18
7
12
Yosten, Harrison
09
Auburn
42.53
9
13
Dorsey, Matthew
11
W. P. Davidson
42.86
8
14
Harris, Eddie
12
M T Blount
43.20
7
15
Lewis, Michael
12
Smiths Station
43.26
6
16
Singleton, Keith
12
John Leflore
43.37
8
17
Barnett, Birch
09
American Christi
43.72
5
18
Bodet, Tres
11
St Pauls Episcop
44.10
6
19
Miller, Ivory
12
T R Miller
44.18
6
20
King, Alex
12
St Pauls Episcop
44.30
5
21
Clark, Keith
12
John Leflore
44.59
9
22
O'Shields, Andy
11
Mountain Brook
44.63
5
23
Johnson, Darius
12
Vigor
45.07
7
24
Zieman, Daniel
12
Ums Wright Prep
45.13
6
25
Cook, Torri
10
M T Blount
45.72
4
26
Howell, Jeremyah
09
Vigor
46.33
4
27
Grady, Sam
10
Ums Wright Prep
46.52
5
28
Williams, Ryan
09
Murphy
47.88
1
29
Hileman, Mason
10
Daphne
48.02
1
30
Autry, Chris
11
Baker
48.68
4
31
Ghosal, Raaj
12
Murphy
48.76
2
32
Coleman, Jordan
10
American Christi
48.84
4
33
Austin, Jesse
10
Montgomery Acade
49.22
3
34
Wages, Garrett
11
Cottage Hill Chr
50.35
2
35
Carrell, Jacob
8
Westminster Scho
50.77
3
36
Garvin, Ronald
8
Long Beach
51.03
3
37
Saunders, Brandon
09
Baker
51.13
3
38
Luna, David
10
Daphne
51.54
2
39
Dotch, Kelond
11
Spanish Fort
51.65
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Marlon
Hoover
37.50
1
2
Hearn, Scottie
Meridian
37.85
1
3
Cormier, Morgan
Bro Martin
37.97
1
4
Sumler, Jarvis
Pensacola
38.57
1
5
Rock, Criag
St Thomas Aquina
39.41
1
6
Shuan, Lowe
Walker
40.01
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hoover
42.53
2
2
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
43.16
3
3
Relay Team
Sidney Lanier
43.27
1
4
Relay Team
Baker
43.46
1
5
Relay Team
Williamson
43.78
3
6
Relay Team
John Leflore
43.89
2
7
Relay Team
H L Bourgeois
43.92
1
8
Relay Team
Port Gibson
43.99
1
9
Relay Team
M T Blount
44.74
4
10
Relay Team
Mobile Christian
44.77
5
11
Relay Team
Vigor
44.79
2
12
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
44.90
3
13
Relay Team
Daphne
45.24
2
14
Relay Team
T R Miller
45.25
3
15
Relay Team
Ums Wright Prep
45.38
4
16
Relay Team
Cottage Hill Chr
46.87
5
17
Relay Team
Trinity Presbyte
47.13
5
18
Relay Team
Fairhope
51.37
5
--
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
FS
4
--
Relay Team
Mary Montgomery
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Montgomery Acade
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Foley
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McEachern
41.69
1
2
Relay Team
Auburn
42.03
1
3
Relay Team
Haughton
42.59
1
4
Relay Team
Hoover
42.86
1
5
Relay Team
Smiths Station
43.34
1
6
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
43.37
1
--
Relay Team
Shades Valley
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Auburn
3:24.14
4
2
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
3:25.27
4
3
Relay Team
Opelika
3:29.79
4
4
Relay Team
Hoover
3:31.42
3
5
Relay Team
Port Gibson
3:31.90
4
6
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
3:32.04
3
7
Relay Team
Vigor
3:33.64
2
8
Relay Team
Bay
3:37.05
2
9
Relay Team
M T Blount
3:38.47
3
10
Relay Team
H L Bourgeois
3:40.37
4
11
Relay Team
American Christi
3:42.46
2
12
Relay Team
Murphy
3:43.06
1
13
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
3:43.77
3
14
Relay Team
Cottage Hill Chr
3:45.39
1
15
Relay Team
Fairhope
3:45.88
2
16
Relay Team
Spanish Fort
3:46.68
3
17
Relay Team
Long Beach
3:52.70
1
18
Relay Team
Trinity Presbyte
4:09.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Smiths Station
3:18.96
1
2
Relay Team
Hoover
3:19.02
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:21.73
1
4
Relay Team
Booker T. Washin
3:22.39
1
5
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
3:23.09
1
6
Relay Team
McEachern
3:23.27
1
7
Relay Team
Breaux Bridge
3:23.91
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
7:56.51
1
2
Relay Team
Walker
8:01.92
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
8:03.41
1
4
Relay Team
West Florida HS
8:04.82
1
5
Relay Team
Smiths Station
8:07.21
1
6
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
8:10.42
1
7
Relay Team
Hewitt-Trussvill
8:14.13
1
8
Relay Team
Houston
8:17.03
1
9
Relay Team
Hoover
8:25.01
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brian
11
Mountain Brook
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
2
Casher, Joshua
10
St Pauls Episcop
47-07.25
(14.51m)
1
3
Williams, James
11
Williamson
46-08.25
(14.23m)
1
4
Ratcliff, Tory
11
M T Blount
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
5
McCants, Mixon
11
Williamson
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
6
Tousant, Shawn
12
Murphy
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
7
Williamson, Kendyl
12
W. P. Davidson
43-06.75
(13.28m)
1
8
Edge, Nygel
11
Hoover
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
9
Moore, Gary
10
Murphy
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
10
Richardson, Trevell
11
Auburn
43-00.75
(13.13m)
1
11
Williams, Deonte
11
W. P. Davidson
42-04.75
(12.92m)
1
12
Windham, Cameron
12
Daphne
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
13
Foxe, Jacob
12
Smiths Station
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
14
Addison, Gus
11
Ums Wright Prep
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
15
Beasley, Andre
11
Sidney Lanier
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
16
Carter, Darius
11
Auburn
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
17
King, Jeremiah
12
Baker
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
18
Allen, Conner
12
Long Beach
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
19
King, Robert
12
Baker
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
--
Ganey, Chaz
10
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Robert
11
Daphne
ND
(--)
1
--
Bellasperanza, Andrew
11
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Andrew
12
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Nick
11
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Jarod
11
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Demarious
09
Bay
ND
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Darious
12
Bay
ND
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Kyler
09
Citronelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Ronnell
10
Alma Bryant
ND
(--)
1
--
Flott, Deshawn
09
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Herfuth, Connor
12
Mountain Brook
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dalvin
11
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Whitworth, Zach
10
T R Miller
ND
(--)
1
--
McSpadden, Colby
10
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
Cox, Khris
12
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanks, Shawn
10
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Andre, Brad
10
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
1
--
Mosley, Jarrett
09
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
1
--
Holtsford, David
12
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
1
--
Clark, Jorey
12
Smiths Station
ND
(--)
1
--
Duncan, Micheal
11
Port Gibson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wells, Michael
12
Port Gibson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bell, Christian
09
Hoover
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Karr, Nathan
12
American Christi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Jordan
Kell
55-10.50
(17.03m)
1
2
Thomas, Eric
John Curtis Chri
54-10.75
(16.73m)
1
3
Droogsma, Austin
Gulf Breeze
53-11.00
(16.43m)
1
4
Slater, Bryan
St Pauls Episcop
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
5
Stephens, Phillip
Isidore Newman
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
6
Allen, DeShuan
Clinton
48-11.50
(14.92m)
1
7
Mozie, Raphael
Catholic (Baton
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
8
Harris, Herbert
Clinton
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
9
Hill, Grant
Huntsville
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
10
Philpot, Tony
Opelika
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
11
Nezat, Spencer
Hewitt-Trussvill
47-10.75
(14.60m)
1
12
Broussard, Garrett
Catholic (Baton
44-05.75
(13.56m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edge, Nygel
11
Hoover
146-05.50
(44.64m)
1
2
Muntifering, Matt
12
Auburn
139-06.75
(42.54m)
1
3
Nezat, Spencer
11
Hewitt-Trussvill
136-05.50
(41.59m)
1
4
Gooden, Trey
11
Hoover
131-11.25
(40.21m)
1
5
Williams, James
11
Williamson
131-04
(40.03m)
1
6
Bonts, Tyler
12
Auburn
130-06
(39.78m)
1
7
Smith, Brian
11
Mountain Brook
128-02.50
(39.08m)
1
8
Herfuth, Connor
12
Mountain Brook
124-08.25
(38.00m)
1
9
Windham, Cameron
12
Daphne
123-01.50
(37.53m)
1
10
Karr, Nathan
12
American Christi
118-08.75
(36.19m)
1
11
Wells, Michael
12
Port Gibson
117-01.25
(35.69m)
1
12
Tousant, Shawn
12
Murphy
114-11
(35.03m)
1
13
King, Robert
12
Baker
106-10
(32.56m)
1
14
Clark, Jorey
12
Smiths Station
105-08
(32.21m)
1
15
Mosley, Jarrett
09
Trinity Presbyte
104-11.75
(32.00m)
1
16
Beasley, Andre
11
Sidney Lanier
100-04
(30.58m)
1
--
James, Barry
11
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Dakota
11
Alma Bryant
ND
(--)
1
--
Whittle, William
12
T R Miller
ND
(--)
1
--
McCants, Mixon
11
Williamson
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Jeremiah
12
Baker
ND
(--)
1
--
Pullen, Quinn
10
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Darious
12
Bay
ND
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Nick
12
Alma Bryant
ND
(--)
1
--
Duvall, Ryan
10
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Colton
11
Daphne
ND
(--)
1
--
Dressler, TJ
12
Cottage Hill Chr
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Conner
12
Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanks, Shawn
10
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Jarod
11
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, John
12
Bay
ND
(--)
1
--
Alley, Chase
11
Cottage Hill Chr
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jacob
09
Citronelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Casher, Joshua
10
St Pauls Episcop
ND
(--)
1
--
Andre, Brad
10
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
1
--
Herlong, Dwight
11
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Wood, Hunter
11
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dalvin
11
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Pollard, Justin
11
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Morehouse, Chris
11
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Brian
Huntsville
169-11.75
(51.81m)
1
2
Droogsma, Austin
Gulf Breeze
169-03.50
(51.60m)
1
3
Hill, Grant
Huntsville
161-01.50
(49.11m)
1
4
Philpot, Tony
Opelika
159-06.75
(48.63m)
1
5
Holloway, Jared
St Pauls Episcop
150-04
(45.82m)
1
6
Chambers, Jordan
Kell
136-02.50
(41.52m)
1
7
Harris, Herbert
Clinton
129-09.50
(39.56m)
1
8
Allen, DeShuan
Clinton
118-10.50
(36.23m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardin, Sam
11
Auburn
163-07
(49.86m)
1
2
Clark, Justin
11
Auburn
161-09
(49.30m)
1
3
Pearsall, Christian
10
Ums Wright Prep
161-02.50
(49.14m)
1
4
Adams, Nick
12
T R Miller
159-01
(48.49m)
1
5
Karr, Nathan
12
American Christi
150-09
(45.95m)
1
6
King, Robert
12
Baker
147-06
(44.96m)
1
7
Holberg, Hamilton
12
Cottage Hill Chr
144-09
(44.12m)
1
8
Williams, Tyler
12
Runnels
141-09.50
(43.22m)
1
9
Echols, Ben
11
Mountain Brook
140-08
(42.88m)
1
10
Fort, Daniel
10
Hoover
138-08
(42.27m)
1
11
Braswell, Michael
10
Hoover
137-10
(42.01m)
1
12
Reinhardt, David
11
Baker
137-04
(41.86m)
1
13
Morehouse, Chris
11
Spanish Fort
133-00
(40.54m)
1
13
James, Joevar
10
Williamson
133-00
(40.54m)
1
15
Whittle, William
12
T R Miller
131-03
(40.01m)
1
16
Herlong, Dwight
11
W. P. Davidson
123-04
(37.59m)
1
17
Carmichael, Zavier
10
St Pauls Episcop
121-03
(36.96m)
1
18
Jay, Andrew
10
Mobile Christian
114-10
(35.00m)
1
19
Wood, Hunter
11
Ums Wright Prep
114-04.25
(34.86m)
1
20
Moreno, Nick
12
Alma Bryant
111-07.50
(34.02m)
1
21
Walley, Nick
11
W. P. Davidson
106-04.75
(32.43m)
1
22
Deakle, Matthew
11
Murphy
102-11
(31.37m)
1
23
Luke, Austin
09
Fairhope
102-10
(31.34m)
1
24
Pullen, Quinn
10
Mobile Christian
102-05.50
(31.23m)
1
25
Jones, Orlando
10
Vigor
99-09
(30.40m)
1
26
Hightower, Brock
12
Smiths Station
98-01
(29.90m)
1
27
Moore, Jarod
11
M T Blount
95-10
(29.21m)
1
28
Holtsford, David
12
Trinity Presbyte
89-06
(27.28m)
1
29
Cassibry, Clayton
10
Daphne
75-02
(22.91m)
1
30
Davis, Zack
11
Fairhope
69-06
(21.18m)
1
--
Dressler, TJ
12
Cottage Hill Chr
ND
(--)
1
--
Fleming, Stephen
09
St Pauls Episcop
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Dedrick
11
Williamson
ND
(--)
1
--
Cook, Ian
11
Smiths Station
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pulliam, Serdarryen
Dadeville
190-09
(58.14m)
1
2
Vilavaso, Tyler
East Ascension
169-09
(51.74m)
1
3
Bertrand, Austin
Elton
167-06
(51.05m)
1
4
Shilling, Ty
Haughton
166-08
(50.80m)
1
5
Donald, Jordan
Mountain Brook
162-08
(49.58m)
1
6
Collins, Charles
McGill-Toolen
159-02
(48.51m)
1
7
Hardin, Sam
Auburn
158-06
(48.31m)
1
8
Cribbs, Nigel
Hoover
155-06
(47.40m)
1
9
Venerable, Matthew
Catholic (Baton
152-03
(46.41m)
1
10
Kimble, Quamaine
Hoover
147-08
(45.01m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brannon, Victor
12
McEachern
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
McCoy, Arzell
10
Port Gibson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Williams, Hunter
11
Mountain Brook
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Pietri, Wesley
12
St Pauls Episcop
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Walley, Nick
11
W. P. Davidson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Johnson, Darius
12
Vigor
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Schumacher, Grant
11
Spanish Fort
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Washington, Brandon
12
Mary Montgomery
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Peters, Brandon
11
Williamson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
White, Quinton
12
Foley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
May, Alex
11
Hoover
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
MacKlien, Dajion
12
Auburn
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Pate, Tyler
11
Baker
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Herring, Trent
10
Mobile Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Jones, Jordan
11
Hoover
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Lewis, Darien
11
M T Blount
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Jetmundsen, Jonathan
12
Mountain Brook
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Foster, Kris
09
Bay
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Boykin, Melvin
11
Williamson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Barragan, David
11
T R Miller
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Fuller, Jarvis
11
John Leflore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
White, Kentonio
10
John Leflore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Moore, Marlon
12
Vigor
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Williams, Darwin
10
M T Blount
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Brae
10
Daphne
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Damian
11
Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Holberg, Hamilton
12
Cottage Hill Chr
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Xavier
Newburgh Free
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
2
Dural, Travin
Breaux Bridge
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
3
Brown, Nick
East Ascension
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Brannon, Victor
McEachern
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Trammell, Matthew
Archbishop Rumme
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Johnson, Deonta
Hoover
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Dupree, Malachai
John Curtis Chri
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Jones, Devin
Hewitt-Trussvill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Nalls, Quin
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Jump Off Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Xavier
Newburgh Free
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
--
Dural, Travin
Breaux Bridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacKlien, Dajion
12
Auburn
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
1
2
Wells, Jelani
12
McEachern
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
3
Gamble, Cameron
12
McEachern
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
4
Resha, Michael
12
Mountain Brook
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
5
Zieman, Daniel
12
Ums Wright Prep
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
6
Holder, Aaron
12
Vigor
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Williamson, Kendyl
12
W. P. Davidson
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Mark
11
T R Miller
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
9
Britton, John Harris
12
Mountain Brook
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
10
White, Kentonio
10
John Leflore
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Douglas, Anthony
10
W. P. Davidson
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Justin
09
Hoover
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
13
Pietri, Wesley
12
St Pauls Episcop
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
14
Boykin, Melvin
11
Williamson
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
15
Gaynor, Juwan
09
Murphy
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
16
Hardin, Sam
11
Auburn
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
17
Franklin, Brian
12
Smiths Station
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
18
Fleming, Stephen
09
St Pauls Episcop
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
19
Shaw, Bradrick
09
Hoover
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
20
Daniels, Josh
10
Mary Montgomery
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
21
Patterson, Drew
11
Montgomery Acade
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
22
Wells, Travis
11
Baker
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
23
Hinds, Caden
11
American Christi
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
24
Ghosal, Raaj
12
Murphy
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
25
Holberg, Hamilton
12
Cottage Hill Chr
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
26
Abrom, Devonte
12
Satsuma
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
27
Huettemann, Patrick
11
Ums Wright Prep
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
28
Montague, Ryan
12
Satsuma
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
29
Pruitt, Paul
11
Theodore
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
30
Walley, Davis
09
Mobile Christian
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
31
Beasley, Charleston
11
Williamson
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Darien
11
M T Blount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Keionte
09
Citronelle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Tyler
10
M T Blount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montgomery, Isaac
11
Citronelle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Cory
10
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Marlon
12
Vigor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jarred
11
Smiths Station
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Jordan
10
American Christi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Sam
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luper, Cameron
Auburn
23-01.50
(7.05m)
+0.1
1
2
Ward, A.J.
Clinton
23-01.00
(7.04m)
+0.2
1
3
Dural, Travin
Breaux Bridge
22-03.75
(6.80m)
+0.1
1
4
Vardaman, Nathan
Huntsville
22-03.50
(6.79m)
+0.7
1
5
Cook, Chad
Long Beach
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+0.2
1
6
Lee, Lawernce
West Florida HS
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+0.2
1
7
Carroll, Pydrae
Fairhope
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.1
1
8
Williams, Devon
Kell
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.4
1
9
Nalls, Quin
Auburn
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+1.5
1
10
Rhoulac, Zayquan
Smiths Station
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Alex
11
Hoover
44-01.75
(13.46m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Darius
12
Vigor
43-08.75
(13.33m)
nwi
1
3
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
4
Winn, Kameron
12
T R Miller
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
5
Glover, Daniel
11
Mountain Brook
42-02.25
(12.86m)
nwi
1
6
Peters, Brandon
11
Williamson
42-02.25
(12.86m)
nwi
1
7
Mims, Eric
11
Long Beach
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
8
Walley, Nick
11
W. P. Davidson
41-08.25
(12.71m)
nwi
1
9
Barnett, Birch
09
American Christi
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
10
Zieman, Daniel
12
Ums Wright Prep
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
11
White, Kentonio
10
John Leflore
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
12
Boykin, Melvin
11
Williamson
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
13
Patterson, Drew
11
Montgomery Acade
40-07.25
(12.38m)
nwi
1
14
White, Quinton
12
Foley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
15
Pietri, Wesley
12
St Pauls Episcop
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Mosley, Jamey
10
Theodore
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
17
Daughtry, Joel
12
Baker
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Hunter
11
Mountain Brook
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
19
Rankins, Chance
10
W. P. Davidson
36-10.25
(11.23m)
nwi
1
20
Daniels, Josh
10
Mary Montgomery
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
21
Quinney, Arthur
10
Vigor
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Darrel
09
Hoover
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
23
LeGear, Dillon
10
Mary Montgomery
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
23
Coleman, Kameron
10
T R Miller
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
25
Pruitt, Paul
11
Theodore
35-04.25
(10.78m)
nwi
1
26
Miller, Brae
10
Daphne
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Marco
09
Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Everete, Zarian
8
Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jarred
11
Smiths Station
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Autrey, Caleb
12
Foley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Pydrae
Fairhope
47-05.50
(14.47m)
+0.5
1
2
Aaron, Jarell
Poplarville
46-02.25
(14.08m)
+0.0
1
3
Barnes, Adaus
Port Gibson
46-00.25
(14.03m)
+0.1
1
4
Nalls, Quin
Auburn
45-07.50
(13.91m)
+1.6
1
5
Thomas, Darrian
Breaux Bridge
45-02.50
(13.78m)
+0.0
1
6
Benton, Nick
Navarre
44-11.00
(13.69m)
+1.2
1
7
Coleman, Greg
McGill-Toolen
43-06.00
(13.26m)
+1.6
1
8
Hodge, Daniel
Smiths Station
43-01.25
(13.14m)
+0.6
1
9
Macklien, Daijion
Auburn
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+1.8
1
10
Ward, Deonta
H L Bourgeois
42-00.75
(12.82m)
+0.1
1
11
Jones, Jordan
Hoover
41-00.75
(12.52m)
+1.6
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philips, Walker
12
Mountain Brook
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Boswell, Zac
11
Hoover
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Crow, Matt
12
St Pauls Episcop
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Arias, Nicholas
12
Bay
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Rainey, Patrick
11
Auburn
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
McDonald, Myles
11
Auburn
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
DelVescovo, Anthony
09
St Patrick
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Austin, Jesse
10
Montgomery Acade
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Phillips, Christopher
10
Mobile Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Russell, Josh
10
Ums Wright Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Grady, Sam
10
Ums Wright Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Harvey, Jonathan
09
Hoover
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Allie, Austin
10
Mountain Brook
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Barnett, Birch
09
American Christi
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
14
Adams, Nick
12
T R Miller
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Woerner, Spencer
10
Daphne
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, David
10
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Reasonover, Aaron
12
Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Dustin
10
Spanish Fort
NH
(--)
1
--
Jeffrey, Bart
12
Spanish Fort
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodham, Kyle
11
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckenroth, Austin
Flowery Branch
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Gautreau, Gavin
Catholic (New Ib
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
Foxworth, Richard Conner
St Patrick
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Snell, Sam
Hoover
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Miller, Chase
McGill-Toolen
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Robicheaux, Cameron
St.Pauls Cathlc
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
7
King, Devon
J Sumner
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Miller, Tony
St Thomas Aquina
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Tumminelo, randy
Fontainebleau
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Toner, Wes
Hoover
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
--
Bertrand, Caleb
Elton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Ashley
09
M T Blount
12.40
nwi
7
2
Cloy, McPorsha
09
M T Blount
12.64
nwi
7
3
Fortenberry, Alexia
11
West Jefferson
12.69
nwi
7
4
Taylor, Starr
8
Auburn
12.78
nwi
6
5
Hinds, Nascri
12
Auburn
12.82
nwi
6
6
Baker, Anaya
09
Hoover
12.87
nwi
6
7
Boykins, Jamira
10
Williamson
12.89
nwi
7
8
Gamble, Ameria
12
W. P. Davidson
12.94
nwi
7
9
Taylor, Reine
10
Smiths Station
12.97
nwi
6
10
Russell, Na'Kiya
10
Bay
13.04
nwi
6
11
Hart, Asia
10
Hoover
13.05
nwi
5
12
Akin, Laurie
11
Mountain Brook
13.07
nwi
5
13
Jones, Portia
11
Daphne
13.15
nwi
1
14
Yelding, Amber
12
Daphne
13.19
nwi
1
15
Strait, Shaiheatrice
12
W. P. Davidson
13.25
nwi
7
16
Williams, Rae
09
Smiths Station
13.28
nwi
7
17
Ellzee, Ashton
09
Baker
13.29
nwi
7
17
Davis, Lauren
11
Spanish Fort
13.29
nwi
5
19
Lyons, Kim
10
Fairhope
13.30
nwi
5
20
Porter, Baylee
12
Mobile Christian
13.37
nwi
3
20
Odom, McKenzie
10
Alma Bryant
13.37
nwi
2
22
Gable, Tiatamara
09
Vigor
13.38
nwi
5
23
Henry, Shea
8
Trinity Presbyte
13.45
nwi
2
24
Castello, Sofia
11
Ums Wright Prep
13.46
nwi
4
25
Wing, Madeline
7
St Pauls Episcop
13.47
nwi
4
26
Robertson, Bria
09
Vigor
13.51
nwi
1
27
Moore, Jekayla
09
Williamson
13.55
nwi
6
27
Foster, Alyia
09
John Leflore
13.55
nwi
3
29
Agnew, Elaxis
11
Murphy
13.69
nwi
1
30
Moss, Callie
8
St Pauls Episcop
13.73
nwi
5
31
Vester, Aaliyah
09
American Christi
13.76
nwi
4
32
Driscoll, Casey
11
Ums Wright Prep
13.82
nwi
3
33
Brown, Paula
09
Long Beach
13.96
nwi
1
34
McClintock, Heaven
10
Foley
14.26
nwi
2
35
Eager, Kiera
11
Murphy
14.38
nwi
5
36
Givance, Tori
10
John Leflore
14.47
nwi
6
37
McKinney, Kara
10
Fairhope
14.49
nwi
4
38
Mirabito, Amy
11
American Christi
14.56
nwi
3
39
Taylor, Elizabeth
10
Cottage Hill Chr
14.68
nwi
3
40
Tylicki, Madison
7
Trinity Presbyte
14.87
nwi
2
41
Kelson, Tia
09
Foley
15.31
nwi
2
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
12.10
-0.2
1
2
Burks, Quanesha
Hartselle
12.11
-0.2
1
3
Lewis, Anissa
Opelika
12.19
-0.2
1
4
Beverly, Takara
Scotlandville Ma
12.28
-0.2
1
5
McKinley, Tonia
Murphy
12.30
-0.2
1
6
Davis, Janisha
Smiths Station
12.65
-0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Ashley
09
M T Blount
25.40
nwi
11
2
Lafont, Rechelle
12
H L Bourgeois
25.77
nwi
11
3
Hand, Jakayla
10
Opelika
25.80
nwi
10
4
Neil, Katharyn
11
Mountain Brook
25.80
nwi
10
5
Pettway, Yasmine
10
Baker
25.96
nwi
9
6
Cloy, McPorsha
09
M T Blount
26.03
nwi
10
7
Edwards, Mykeese
12
Bay
26.31
nwi
11
8
Baker, Anaya
09
Hoover
26.68
nwi
9
9
Fortenberry, Alexia
11
West Jefferson
26.71
nwi
11
10
Waldon, Alexius
10
McEachern
26.78
nwi
8
11
Akin, Laurie
11
Mountain Brook
27.04
nwi
8
12
Miller, Daly
11
Ums Wright Prep
27.21
nwi
7
13
Gamble, Ameria
12
W. P. Davidson
27.35
nwi
8
14
Hinds, Nascri
12
Auburn
27.49
nwi
8
15
Jones, Elisea
10
Baker
27.55
nwi
10
16
Odom, McKenzie
10
Alma Bryant
27.66
nwi
1
17
Shack, Dejah
11
W. P. Davidson
27.67
nwi
9
18
Lyons, Kim
10
Fairhope
27.73
nwi
5
19
Boykins, Jamira
10
Williamson
27.77
nwi
9
20
Moore, Jekayla
09
Williamson
27.84
nwi
3
21
Williams, Rae
09
Smiths Station
27.91
nwi
7
22
Jones, Tiarra
11
Murphy
28.02
nwi
2
23
Mitchell, MacKensie
11
St Pauls Episcop
28.13
nwi
7
24
Davenport, Sasiona
09
Vigor
28.31
nwi
7
25
Castello, Sofia
11
Ums Wright Prep
28.34
nwi
7
26
Henry, Shea
8
Trinity Presbyte
28.35
nwi
1
27
Turner, Keshara
11
John Leflore
28.38
nwi
8
27
Baldwin, Jennifer
11
Theodore
28.38
nwi
4
29
Jones, Portia
11
Daphne
28.48
nwi
3
30
Taylor, Reine
10
Smiths Station
28.50
nwi
6
31
Robertson, Bria
09
Vigor
28.61
nwi
3
32
Midkiff, Bradley
12
Fairhope
28.81
nwi
5
33
Foster, Alyia
09
John Leflore
28.85
nwi
5
34
Autrey, Ashley
09
Foley
28.98
nwi
2
35
Agnew, Elaxis
11
Murphy
29.57
nwi
1
36
Vester, Aaliyah
09
American Christi
30.01
nwi
5
37
Robinson, Erika
09
Foley
30.66
nwi
1
38
Booth, Chelsea
11
American Christi
30.79
nwi
4
39
Williams, Lacorrey
10
Spanish Fort
31.52
nwi
5
40
Mason, Brinesha
11
Daphne
31.56
nwi
3
41
Warwick, Rachel
10
Montgomery Acade
34.53
nwi
4
--
Cortes, Daniela
10
Cottage Hill Chr
NT
nwi
6
--
Brock, Lydia
09
Oak Mountain
NT
nwi
6
--
Davis, Jasmine
11
Theodore
NT
nwi
6
--
Moody, Cheyenne
10
Spanish Fort
NT
nwi
6
--
Wing, Madeline
7
St Pauls Episcop
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
23.93
+2.0
1
2
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
24.77
+2.0
1
3
Dunston, Cierra
McEachern
25.05
+2.0
1
4
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
25.40
+2.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diabate, Fanta
11
Auburn
58.14
10
2
Edwards, Mykeese
12
Bay
59.76
10
3
Banks, Ashley
09
M T Blount
59.83
10
4
Stevens, Emily
11
Oak Mountain
1:00.21
10
5
Pritchard, Margaret
11
Mountain Brook
1:01.10
10
6
Waldon, Alexius
10
McEachern
1:01.19
7
7
Lewis, Keneshia
12
W. P. Davidson
1:01.71
8
8
Shack, Dejah
11
W. P. Davidson
1:01.94
7
9
Davis, Shawvone
09
Smiths Station
1:02.27
10
10
Williams, Ashley
11
Auburn
1:02.61
7
11
Davenport, Sasiona
09
Vigor
1:03.34
8
12
Amelinatite, Berta
11
Huntsville
1:03.70
6
13
Jones, Eccoe
10
Hoover
1:03.94
6
14
Glen, Jessica
09
Theodore
1:04.18
2
15
McKinney, Kara
10
Fairhope
1:04.25
8
16
Davis, Lauren
11
Spanish Fort
1:05.06
8
17
Davis, Jasmine
11
Theodore
1:05.63
3
18
Walker, Majestie
8
T R Miller
1:05.68
5
19
Wicks, Tyla
10
Baker
1:05.79
7
20
Howell, Ashley
12
Cottage Hill Chr
1:05.84
7
21
Mitchell, MacKensie
11
St Pauls Episcop
1:06.23
5
22
Marks, Elizabeth
11
Mountain Brook
1:06.83
6
23
Stewart, Jalisa
11
Long Beach
1:07.22
5
24
Valerie, Aren
11
Spanish Fort
1:07.29
6
25
Moore, Jekayla
09
Williamson
1:07.42
2
26
Lewis, Brianna
09
Daphne
1:07.46
1
27
Vanderheiden, Hannah
10
Cottage Hill Chr
1:07.69
5
28
Rivers, Elizabeth
12
Ums Wright Prep
1:08.17
6
29
Robertson, Bria
09
Vigor
1:08.20
1
30
Graham, Taylor
09
St Pauls Episcop
1:08.57
4
31
Brakefield, Ann Marie
09
American Christi
1:08.67
4
32
McGowin, Drake
11
Montgomery Acade
1:09.13
6
33
Young, Catherine
10
Baker
1:09.44
5
34
Terry, Amber
10
T R Miller
1:09.50
5
35
Conner, Jalisa
09
John Leflore
1:10.12
3
36
Elliott, Javion
10
Long Beach
1:10.97
2
37
Hobdy, Kahdra
10
Murphy
1:11.12
2
38
Mason, Victoria
09
Daphne
1:11.59
1
39
Wright, Lauren
09
Mary Montgomery
1:12.60
3
40
Coleman, Ashundra
09
M T Blount
1:13.60
2
41
Rivers, Alexandria
12
Ums Wright Prep
1:14.59
4
42
Walker, Brianna
12
John Leflore
1:16.60
4
43
Nowlin, Hannah
10
Foley
1:17.63
1
44
Boykins, Jamira
10
Williamson
1:18.16
8
45
Warwick, Rachel
10
Montgomery Acade
1:21.43
3
46
Turner, Ashley
12
Foley
1:27.85
2
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
53.77
1
2
Dunston, Cierra
McEachern
55.61
1
3
Caldweel, Chelsea
Martin Luther Ki
56.20
1
4
Ducre, Jasmine
Picayune Memoria
56.68
1
5
Keller, Kourtney
Hillgrove (Cobb)
57.43
1
6
Boone, Katie Brooks
Westminster Scho
58.18
1
7
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
1:00.24
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Abby
11
Auburn
2:22.52
1
2
Barwick, Sara
11
Bay
2:23.73
1
3
Reed, Sanders
09
Mountain Brook
2:24.71
1
4
Coleman, Jessica
10
H L Bourgeois
2:25.48
1
5
Weems, Presley
8
Hoover
2:25.57
1
6
Bryars, Alivia
12
Murphy
2:25.95
1
7
Brock, Katelyn
12
Oak Mountain
2:26.99
1
8
Kuerton, Bethany
11
Auburn
2:27.43
1
9
Reynolds, Morgan
10
Westminster Scho
2:27.99
1
10
Kelso, Deidrianna
09
Bay
2:28.98
1
11
Cadet, Shaina
10
Hoover
2:29.48
1
12
Smith, Jackie
12
Spanish Fort
2:31.54
1
13
Taylor, Ises
8
Smiths Station
2:34.18
1
14
Manley, Murray
10
Mountain Brook
2:35.18
1
15
Soileau, Brittany
10
H L Bourgeois
2:35.21
1
16
Evans, Hannah
10
Fairhope
2:37.08
1
17
Gill, Charlotte
Bayside Academy
2:37.23
1
18
Wilson, Kaylin
11
W. P. Davidson
2:38.50
1
19
Tam, Christina
12
Oak Mountain
2:39.90
1
20
Donaldson, Faith
11
Baker
2:40.39
1
21
Hall, Amanda
09
Mobile Christian
2:41.09
1
22
Anderson, Ashlie
10
Foley
2:41.12
1
23
Everett, Jessie
7
St Pauls Episcop
2:41.47
1
24
Green, Kayleigh
7
Smiths Station
2:41.75
1
25
Pierce, Emily
09
Montgomery Acade
2:41.80
1
26
Grace, Maddie
7
Spanish Fort
2:42.09
1
27
Newhouse, Demitria
11
Baker
2:42.42
1
28
Nelson, Allie
7
T R Miller
2:42.72
1
29
Hasan, Alexia
10
Long Beach
2:43.47
1
30
Goldsby, Olivia
09
American Christi
2:44.47
1
31
Dale, Emme
09
Ums Wright Prep
2:47.04
1
32
Stakely, Krisie
11
Montgomery Acade
2:47.19
1
33
Huff, Breann
09
T R Miller
2:48.87
1
34
Vance, Gwen
8
Apollo
2:51.11
1
35
Kelley, Sarah Grace
11
American Christi
2:52.30
1
36
Baker, Kearis
10
W. P. Davidson
2:52.52
1
37
Robertson, Bria
09
Vigor
2:53.61
1
38
Whiston, Gracie
7
St Pauls Episcop
2:54.78
1
39
Hurley, Rachel
10
Murphy
2:55.53
1
40
Farill, Erin
12
Cottage Hill Chr
2:56.53
1
41
Cleveland, Julia
11
Daphne
2:56.85
1
42
Boman, Detoria
10
Vigor
2:57.52
1
43
Saucier-Hill, Jennesys
10
M T Blount
3:07.83
1
44
Salvage, Angelica
8
Long Beach
3:09.10
1
45
Washington, Kadisha
09
John Leflore
3:11.41
1
46
Caver, Cierra
09
John Leflore
3:12.08
1
47
Morrison, Destiny
12
Alma Bryant
3:17.15
1
48
Hamby, Victoria
09
Foley
3:20.31
1
49
Rhoads, Anna
10
Daphne
3:25.96
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyle, Veronica
Hewitt-Trussvill
2:18.04
1
2
Lazarchick, Kathryn
Ums Wright Prep
2:18.83
1
3
Braswell, Anna
St Pauls Episcop
2:19.16
1
4
Hawkins, Megan
McGill-Toolen
2:19.81
1
5
Porter, Lane
Metairie Park Co
2:20.21
1
6
Zimmer, Leanne
Lambert
2:20.34
1
7
Barnett, Camille
Isidore Newman
2:20.73
1
8
Gerard, Taylor
Montgomery Acade
2:21.15
1
9
Reed, Kendall
Mountain Brook
2:21.87
1
10
Tunks, Kaitlyn
Westlake
2:22.76
1
11
Sanford, Sara
Hoover
2:23.23
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Emma
10
Opelika
5:19.10
1
2
Meydrich, Mia
10
Dominican High S
5:21.58
1
3
Evans, Hannah
10
Fairhope
5:29.52
1
4
Gill, Charlotte
Bayside Academy
5:32.50
1
5
Sanders, Brantley
09
Mountain Brook
5:33.75
1
6
Jones, Lauren
12
Auburn
5:34.25
1
7
Bryars, Alivia
12
Murphy
5:34.56
1
8
Leinheiser, Anna
11
Hoover
5:34.80
1
9
Pickens, Carsandra
09
Baker
5:39.38
1
10
Reynolds, Morgan
10
Westminster Scho
5:39.84
1
11
Barwick, Sara
11
Bay
5:41.79
1
12
Brown, Kelly
10
Bell County
5:42.39
1
13
Thiobodeaux, Anastasia
7
Long Beach
5:44.88
1
14
Hall, Amanda
09
Mobile Christian
5:51.38
1
15
Brown, Meredith
09
American Christi
5:51.82
1
16
Nelson, Allie
7
T R Miller
5:54.67
1
17
Whiston, Gracie
7
St Pauls Episcop
5:55.07
1
18
Carrico, Sarah
8
Spanish Fort
5:55.38
1
19
Copeland, Madison
8
Spanish Fort
5:55.76
1
20
Anderson, Ashlie
10
Foley
5:56.57
1
21
Huettemann, Caitlin
09
Ums Wright Prep
5:58.24
1
22
Green, Kayleigh
7
Smiths Station
6:04.00
1
23
Rector, Chloe
11
American Christi
6:05.69
1
24
Camper, Caitlyn
09
Hoover
6:12.09
1
25
Hoosline, April
11
Smiths Station
6:12.42
1
26
Bennett, Grace
09
Long Beach
6:16.41
1
27
Canary, Margaret
8
Montgomery Acade
6:17.30
1
28
Kunstadt, Kelsey
12
Murphy
6:18.34
1
29
Vance, Gwen
8
Apollo
6:19.84
1
30
Tuggle, Taylor
10
Baker
6:22.75
1
31
Nelson, Katie
12
T R Miller
6:25.24
1
32
Lancaster, Morgan
12
St Pauls Episcop
6:28.87
1
33
Peterson, Jordan
09
Daphne
6:30.71
1
34
Mullins, Mary Allen
11
Ums Wright Prep
6:34.26
1
35
Noland, Elizabeth
10
Cottage Hill Chr
6:35.84
1
36
Rickard, Claire
10
Montgomery Acade
6:36.98
1
37
Watson, Kennedy
09
W. P. Davidson
6:39.19
1
38
Cross, Madison
11
Satsuma
6:45.78
1
39
Stockwell, Frankie
10
Foley
7:35.90
1
--
Akers, Kaleigh
09
Daphne
DNF
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Cassidy
DuPont Manual
5:03.34
1
2
Blackwell, Sage
McGill-Toolen
5:03.74
1
3
Reddy, Rachael
Mountain Brook
5:09.26
1
4
Jenkins, Destiny
Athens Christian
5:12.83
1
5
Dickson, Angelica
Mandeville
5:15.95
1
6
Wooten, Rachel
Franklin
5:16.81
1
7
Ilse, Morgan
Marist
5:16.95
1
8
Nelson, Karisa
T R Miller
5:17.15
1
9
Snapp, Kaitlin
Danville
5:18.65
1
10
Rucinski, Christina
DuPont Manual
5:19.01
1
11
Pavolich, Sam
Sam Houston
5:23.82
1
12
Durham, Nicole
Fontainebleau
5:25.87
1
13
Wetterhall, Maddie
Chamblee
5:31.13
1
14
Sisson, Ann
Mountain Brook
5:37.53
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
York, Kaitlin
09
American Christi
11:44.12
1
2
Garner, Emma
10
Opelika
11:53.30
1
3
Carr, Sarah
12
Dominican High S
11:53.65
1
4
Beasley, Frances
11
Auburn
12:07.56
1
5
Brown, Kelly
10
Bell County
12:19.80
1
6
Gerard, Anna
09
Hoover
12:33.65
1
7
Goldsby, Olivia
09
American Christi
12:43.09
1
8
Akers, Kaleigh
09
Daphne
12:44.19
1
9
Bernard, Hannah
12
Mountain Brook
13:00.51
1
10
Hrabovsky, Linsey
8
Spanish Fort
13:11.12
1
11
Roberts, Kaitlyn
11
Hoover
13:26.97
1
12
Bennett, Grace
09
Long Beach
13:33.65
1
13
Huber, Jordan
10
Spanish Fort
14:02.70
1
14
Reusser, Marissa
10
Baker
14:31.95
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlos, Carmen
McGill-Toolen
10:44.71
1
2
Roberts, Rachel
John Carroll
11:00.61
1
3
Merriman, Marcie
Lassiter
11:03.76
1
4
Jennings, Gaberielle
First Baptist Ch
11:07.36
1
5
Lever, Katie
John Hardin
11:19.60
1
6
Hale, Kristen
DuPont Manual
11:20.93
1
7
Bowels, Sarah
Lakeside Evans
11:22.60
1
8
Cameron, Alex
Dunwoody
11:36.09
1
9
Noto, Kassidy
St Josephs
11:48.40
1
10
La Haye, Mary
St Josephs
11:57.42
1
11
Ellard, Mary Catherine
Mountain Brook
11:58.29
1
12
Kennedy, Claire
Ums Wright Prep
11:58.44
1
13
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
12:07.77
1
14
Bedell, Emily
Mountain Brook
12:22.09
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettway, Yasmine
10
Baker
14.68
nwi
6
2
Andrews, Laurel
12
Auburn
14.81
nwi
6
3
Boler, Marnesha
11
Auburn
14.90
nwi
6
4
Humphrey, Brittley
8
Hoover
15.00
nwi
6
5
Fortenberry, Alexia
11
West Jefferson
15.02
nwi
6
6
Tofani, Olivia
12
Hoover
15.17
nwi
6
7
McFarland, Jamia
12
Long Beach
15.36
nwi
6
8
Jones, Elisea
10
Baker
15.94
nwi
5
9
Neil, Katharyn
11
Mountain Brook
16.11
nwi
5
10
Wimberly, Shykeya
10
Smiths Station
16.31
nwi
6
11
Cave, Lauren
10
Ums Wright Prep
17.08
nwi
5
12
Fink, Madelinn
11
Runnels
17.10
nwi
5
13
Nelson, Amber
12
T R Miller
17.13
nwi
5
14
White, Virginia
12
Mountain Brook
17.38
nwi
5
15
Vanderheiden, Hannah
10
Cottage Hill Chr
17.69
nwi
5
16
Bassett, Sydney
7
Trinity Presbyte
18.33
nwi
2
17
Hatch, Keledria
12
W. P. Davidson
18.60
nwi
4
18
Strait, Shaiheatrice
12
W. P. Davidson
18.70
nwi
4
19
Dressler, Caitlyn
8
Cottage Hill Chr
19.14
nwi
4
20
Tankersley, Corrie
11
Montgomery Acade
19.20
nwi
4
21
McConico, Brittany
10
Daphne
19.28
nwi
2
22
DeWeaver, Necolet
11
Murphy
19.44
nwi
1
23
Cobb, Kennedi
11
American Christi
19.69
nwi
3
24
Dean, Susan
12
Oak Mountain
19.81
nwi
3
25
Valcfourt, Laura
09
Bay
19.98
nwi
4
26
Wing, Madeline
7
St Pauls Episcop
20.13
nwi
3
27
Pugh, Richlyn
10
St Pauls Episcop
20.53
nwi
1
28
Pace, Christina
09
Murphy
20.55
nwi
1
29
Shanahan, Taylor
11
American Christi
20.78
nwi
3
30
McMillan, Bridget
7
Long Beach
20.86
nwi
2
31
Smith, Hope
09
Bay
21.69
nwi
3
32
Dixon, Jalisha
10
Alma Bryant
22.11
nwi
1
33
Rice, Samerrah
09
John Leflore
23.67
nwi
3
34
Garrett, Simone
09
John Leflore
25.43
nwi
3
--
Parker, Allie
11
Ums Wright Prep
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Kell
13.64
+1.7
1
2
Dent, Lacy
St Pauls Episcop
14.22
+1.7
1
3
Whitaker, Johna
Pine Forest
14.27
+1.7
1
4
Gooden, Chalandra
Hoover
14.76
+1.7
1
5
Stewart, Raven
Guntersville
14.80
+1.7
1
6
Lucas, Alberta
Escambia
14.91
+1.7
1
7
Coleman, Elizabeth
Mountain Brook
15.94
+1.7
1
8
Pettway, Javanique
Baker
16.20
+1.7
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Laurel
12
Auburn
45.63
6
2
Jones, Elisea
10
Baker
45.67
6
3
Humphrey, Brittley
8
Hoover
46.13
6
4
Brewer, Aeryn
11
Hoover
46.35
5
5
Boler, Marnesha
11
Auburn
46.86
5
6
Wimberly, Shykeya
10
Smiths Station
47.37
5
7
Boman, Destiny
10
Vigor
48.18
5
8
McFarland, Jamia
12
Long Beach
48.94
5
9
Cave, Lauren
10
Ums Wright Prep
49.26
4
10
Parker, Allie
11
Ums Wright Prep
49.64
1
11
White, Virginia
12
Mountain Brook
49.84
6
12
Briscoe, Alex
12
Vigor
50.59
4
13
Fink, Madelinn
11
Runnels
50.93
4
14
Nelson, Amber
12
T R Miller
51.51
5
15
Donnell, Margaret
12
Mountain Brook
51.61
4
16
Moss, Callie
8
St Pauls Episcop
52.54
3
17
Friedlander, Holly
10
St Pauls Episcop
52.68
3
18
Hatch, Keledria
12
W. P. Davidson
52.74
3
19
Dean, Susan
12
Oak Mountain
53.51
2
20
Valcfourt, Laura
09
Bay
53.89
3
21
DeWeaver, Necolet
11
Murphy
54.70
1
22
Yancey, Janae
11
W. P. Davidson
54.78
1
23
Shanahan, Taylor
11
American Christi
55.66
4
24
Smith, Hope
09
Bay
56.55
2
25
McMillan, Bridget
7
Long Beach
56.76
1
26
Tankersley, Corrie
11
Montgomery Acade
57.36
2
27
Moore, Mya
12
Murphy
1:03.07
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Johna
Pine Forest
43.31
1
2
Keller, Kourtney
Hillgrove (Cobb)
43.37
1
3
Lucas, Alberta
Escambia
45.19
1
4
Dent, Lacy
St Pauls Episcop
45.20
1
5
Harvey, Akino
Lafayette School
45.87
1
6
Coleman, Elizabeth
Mountain Brook
46.41
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
49.75
1
2
Relay Team
M T Blount
49.77
1
3
Relay Team
Smiths Station
49.93
1
4
Relay Team
Baker
50.11
1
5
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
50.43
2
6
Relay Team
Hoover
51.05
2
7
Relay Team
Vigor
52.33
1
8
Relay Team
Daphne
52.53
4
9
Relay Team
Ums Wright Prep
52.65
4
10
Relay Team
John Leflore
52.68
4
11
Relay Team
Long Beach
52.89
2
12
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
53.02
2
13
Relay Team
Murphy
53.23
2
14
Relay Team
Alma Bryant
55.64
4
15
Relay Team
Foley
55.71
4
16
Relay Team
American Christi
1:01.38
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hoover
48.25
1
2
Relay Team
Murphy
48.54
1
3
Relay Team
McDonogh 35
48.66
1
4
Relay Team
Scotlandville Ma
48.83
1
5
Relay Team
Opelika
49.24
1
6
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
49.69
1
7
Relay Team
Auburn
49.73
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hoover
4:06.28
3
2
Relay Team
Bay
4:10.07
3
3
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
4:16.65
2
4
Relay Team
Oak Mountain
4:17.14
3
5
Relay Team
Vigor
4:19.03
2
6
Relay Team
Spanish Fort
4:22.73
2
7
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
4:30.89
2
8
Relay Team
Long Beach
4:32.95
1
9
Relay Team
Fairhope
4:33.66
1
10
Relay Team
Baker
4:37.64
2
11
Relay Team
Murphy
4:37.85
3
12
Relay Team
American Christi
4:41.45
2
13
Relay Team
Cottage Hill Chr
4:42.88
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pine Forest
3:56.78
1
2
Relay Team
H L Bourgeois
3:58.89
1
3
Relay Team
Baton Rouge Magn
3:59.85
1
4
Relay Team
Lafayette School
4:00.58
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
4:01.11
1
6
Relay Team
Hoover
4:02.70
1
7
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
4:09.21
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
9:38.98
1
2
Relay Team
DuPont Manual
9:47.70
1
3
Relay Team
St Josephs
9:51.10
1
4
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
9:58.31
1
5
Relay Team
Hoover
10:02.63
1
6
Relay Team
Hewitt-Trussvill
10:12.72
1
7
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
10:25.38
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Shytiarra
12
Bay
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
2
Martin, Anissa
11
Bay
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
3
McDell, Dynisha
12
Williamson
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
4
Sylvestor, Ashylon
11
Baker
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
5
Dailey, Jessica
11
Fairhope
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
6
Rickman, Nia
10
Hoover
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
7
McCants, Alexis
12
Williamson
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
8
McBryde, Allison
10
John Leflore
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
9
Cheavious, MACY
10
Hoover
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
10
Scott, Ashley
8
Ums Wright Prep
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
11
Lucky, Jasmine
11
John Leflore
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
12
Traylor, Monet
09
Auburn
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
13
Bowie, Tamara
11
Alma Bryant
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
14
Curry, Kelli
12
Murphy
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
15
Williams, Gabby
11
W. P. Davidson
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
16
McKinney, Raven
12
Smiths Station
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
17
Bagsby, Keagan
09
Baker
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
18
Hall, Onesha
10
T R Miller
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
19
Palmer, Shakorra
11
Smiths Station
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
20
Cobb, Kennedi
11
American Christi
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
21
Waldrop, Mary Glenn
10
Mountain Brook
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
--
Windham, Erin
11
Daphne
ND
(--)
1
--
Odoms, Destinee
10
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Courtney
09
Daphne
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Brittany
12
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Brittany
09
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Emmons, Hanna
09
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Chaney, Olivia
09
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Porter, Baylee
12
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Courtney
11
Citronelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Haynes, Anjae'Lynn
11
H L Bourgeois
ND
(--)
1
--
Reed, Rolicia
11
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Braziel, Clareese
09
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Hardin, Savannah
10
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
Turner, Makayla
11
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Breonna
09
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Danyela
10
Sidney Lanier
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Sarah
8
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Porsha
11
Sidney Lanier
ND
(--)
1
--
Linkous, Ashley
11
Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Moorer, Lauren
10
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Lamia
Pine Forest
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
2
Webb, Shakeela
Auburn
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
3
Brown, Bianca
Pensacola
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
4
Bergmann, Sophie
Niceville Senior
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
5
Petty, Sarah
First Baptist Ch
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
6
Fling, Amber
Niceville Senior
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Anissa
11
Bay
113-09.50
(34.68m)
1
2
Webb, Shytiarra
12
Bay
92-05.25
(28.17m)
1
3
Rose, Jordan
12
Smiths Station
90-06.75
(27.60m)
1
4
Johnson, Victoria
11
Hoover
88-06.50
(26.99m)
1
5
Traylor, Monet
09
Auburn
87-10.50
(26.78m)
1
6
Campfield, Shyan
10
Alma Bryant
86-06.50
(26.38m)
1
7
Bradley, Lauren
11
T R Miller
84-11
(25.88m)
1
8
Colvin, Sarah
11
Mountain Brook
83-02.50
(25.36m)
1
9
Adrian, Amy
12
Auburn
77-07.50
(23.66m)
1
10
Dailey, Jessica
11
Fairhope
75-06
(23.01m)
1
10
Moorer, Lauren
10
Spanish Fort
75-06
(23.01m)
1
12
Waldrop, Mary Glenn
10
Mountain Brook
68-06.50
(20.89m)
1
13
Linkous, Ashley
11
Long Beach
67-04
(20.52m)
1
14
Sylvestor, Ashylon
11
Baker
63-09.50
(19.44m)
1
15
Curry, Kelli
12
Murphy
58-01
(17.70m)
1
--
Perry, Courtney
09
Daphne
ND
(--)
1
--
Dutton, Brooke
11
American Christi
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Sarah
8
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Ashley
8
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Gabby
11
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Trashasta
10
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Leslie, Jasmine
10
Baker
ND
(--)
1
--
Harris, Savanna
11
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Courtney
11
Citronelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Hamner, Sydney
11
American Christi
ND
(--)
1
--
Chaney, Olivia
09
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Hardin, Savannah
10
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
Howard, Aleshia
09
Mary Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Porsha
11
Sidney Lanier
ND
(--)
1
--
McBryde, Allison
10
John Leflore
ND
(--)
1
--
Spain, Ruby
09
John Leflore
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Meccah
8
Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Odoms, Destinee
10
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Shakorra
11
Smiths Station
ND
(--)
1
--
Fields, Jamie
09
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Braziel, Clareese
09
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Cybreena
10
Hoover
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Brittany
09
Foley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Shakeela
Auburn
119-05
(36.40m)
1
2
Amelinaite, Berta
Huntsville
112-05.50
(34.28m)
1
3
Builta, Emory
Bayside Academy
110-05.50
(33.67m)
1
4
Miller, Lamia
Pine Forest
107-02
(32.66m)
1
5
Weitzman, Nannette
St Pauls Episcop
103-02
(31.45m)
1
6
Cooper, Riska
Pine Forest
102-00.50
(31.10m)
1
7
Petty, Sarah
First Baptist Ch
99-00.75
(30.19m)
1
8
Miles, Moeshia
Hoover
96-03
(29.34m)
1
9
Bergman, Sophie
Niceville Senior
92-01
(28.07m)
1
10
Hodson, Catherine
St Josephs
86-08
(26.42m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwaters, Michalyn
10
Mobile Christian
110-03
(33.60m)
1
2
Woika, Audrey
12
Montgomery Acade
104-05
(31.83m)
1
3
Smith, Jackie
12
Spanish Fort
103-06
(31.55m)
1
4
Curtis, Kenya
12
M T Blount
101-03
(30.86m)
1
5
Weitzman, Nanette
11
St Pauls Episcop
96-08
(29.46m)
1
6
Waldrop, Mary Glenn
10
Mountain Brook
94-11
(28.93m)
1
7
Leslie, Jasmine
10
Baker
94-09
(28.88m)
1
8
Graham, Taylor
09
St Pauls Episcop
85-03
(25.98m)
1
9
Jackson, Victoria
12
Auburn
82-04
(25.10m)
1
10
Spain, Ruby
09
John Leflore
82-01.50
(25.03m)
1
11
Colvin, Sarah
11
Mountain Brook
81-10
(24.94m)
1
12
Harry, Madison
09
Mobile Christian
81-04
(24.79m)
1
13
Dutton, Brooke
11
American Christi
78-02
(23.83m)
1
14
Adrian, Amy
12
Auburn
77-07
(23.65m)
1
15
Morris, Sarah
8
Ums Wright Prep
77-06
(23.62m)
1
16
Locke, Ariel
11
W. P. Davidson
73-09
(22.48m)
1
17
Miller, Brittany
12
W. P. Davidson
71-03.50
(21.73m)
1
18
Miller, Daly
11
Ums Wright Prep
67-10
(20.68m)
1
19
Campfield, Shyan
10
Alma Bryant
67-07
(20.60m)
1
20
Hansen, Cybreena
10
Hoover
64-11.50
(19.80m)
1
21
Dailey, Jessica
11
Fairhope
56-05
(17.20m)
1
22
Brunson, Mckenzie
10
Mary Montgomery
55-06
(16.92m)
1
23
McCoy, Kasey
11
John Leflore
55-03.25
(16.85m)
1
24
Abney, Hali
09
Mary Montgomery
54-10.50
(16.73m)
1
25
Hamner, Sydney
11
American Christi
54-09
(16.69m)
1
26
Ledson, Max
10
Hoover
47-09
(14.55m)
1
27
Stowe, Tina
10
M T Blount
46-00
(14.02m)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Chloe
Hoover
121-11
(37.16m)
1
2
Pennington, Manah
Huntsville
121-03
(36.96m)
1
3
Lowe, Mica
Walker
117-11
(35.94m)
1
4
Petty, Sarah
First Baptist Ch
117-03
(35.74m)
1
5
Matthwes, Jessica
Hartselle
114-04
(34.85m)
1
6
Pennington, Ashton
Hartselle
114-02
(34.80m)
1
7
Rainwater, Michalyn
Mobile Christian
111-03
(33.91m)
1
8
Hodson, Catherine
St Josephs
109-11
(33.50m)
1
9
Blanchard, Katelyn
Lafayette School
105-10
(32.26m)
1
10
Bourdon, Allison
McGill-Toolen
103-02
(31.45m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Na'Kiya
10
Bay
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
King, Mercedes
11
M T Blount
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Krause, Charlotte
8
St Pauls Episcop
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Gable, Tiatamara
09
Vigor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Dewine, Harper
11
Mountain Brook
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Tofani, Olivia
12
Hoover
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Donnell, Margaret
12
Mountain Brook
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Robinson, Janti
09
Alma Bryant
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Nelson, Amber
12
T R Miller
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Diffley, Sloan
09
Mobile Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Leatherbury, Isabel
Bayside Academy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Dawson, Sammy
10
Auburn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Parker, Allie
11
Ums Wright Prep
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Crapet, Mary
09
Hoover
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Smith, Hope
09
Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Franks, Camille
8
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Abney, Hali
09
Mary Montgomery
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Lauren
09
Mary Montgomery
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Keneshia
12
W. P. Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Daly
11
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Lateshia
11
T R Miller
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Meghan
11
American Christi
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Kell
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Spires, Shelly
St Pauls Episcop
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Smith, Savannah
Lambert
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Gitz, Mary Grace
St Scholastica
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Leonard, Julia
Mountain Brook
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Melendez, Alona
Bayside Academy
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Williams, Pershawana
Pensacola
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tofani, Olivia
12
Hoover
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
2
Hand, Jakayla
10
Opelika
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
3
Waldon, Alexius
10
McEachern
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
4
Gable, Tiatamara
09
Vigor
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Allie
11
Ums Wright Prep
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
Neil, Katharyn
11
Mountain Brook
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
7
Hightower, Jaleigha
11
Smiths Station
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
8
Amelinatite, Berta
11
Huntsville
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
10
Perry, Errin
10
Hoover
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
9
Matos, Natasha
12
Smiths Station
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
11
Montgomery, Lateshia
11
T R Miller
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Ashley
11
Auburn
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
13
Kennedy, Virginia
11
Mountain Brook
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Franks, Camille
8
Auburn
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Ware, Tiara
12
M T Blount
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
16
Garsed, Caroline
11
Ums Wright Prep
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
17
Brantly, Shania
12
Bay
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
18
Wentland, Hannah
10
Cottage Hill Chr
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
19
Moss, Callie
8
St Pauls Episcop
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
20
Moore, Jekayla
09
Williamson
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
21
Browder, Tayla
11
Baker
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
22
Cobb, Kennedi
11
American Christi
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
23
Boman, Destiny
10
Vigor
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
24
Boykins, Jamira
10
Williamson
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
25
Booth, Chelsea
11
American Christi
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
26
Sweeting, Jakeshisa
11
Bay
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
27
Jones, Kourtney
11
W. P. Davidson
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
28
McCoy, Kasey
11
John Leflore
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
29
McClintock, Heaven
10
Foley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
--
Givance, Tori
10
John Leflore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Tiarra
11
Murphy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weeks, Courtney
10
Daphne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Erika
09
Foley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Jennifer
11
Theodore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Fredricka
10
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Enriquez, Kristen
09
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pugh, Richlyn
10
St Pauls Episcop
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Kell
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+2.6
1
2
Burks, Quanesha
Hartselle
20-01.25
(6.13m)
-0.4
1
3
Dent, Lacy
St Pauls Episcop
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+1.8
1
4
Stewart, Raven
Guntersville
18-02.25
(5.54m)
+1.4
1
5
McKinley, D'Lacia
Scotlandville Ma
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+1.0
1
6
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
17-05.75
(5.33m)
+0.5
1
7
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+3.9
1
8
Taylor, Starr
Auburn
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.5
1
9
Jackson, Karla
Long Beach
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+1.4
1
10
Boler, Marnesha
Auburn
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Brittley
8
Hoover
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
2
Kennedy, Virginia
11
Mountain Brook
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
3
Ware, Tiara
12
M T Blount
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
4
Briscoe, Alex
12
Vigor
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
5
Tofani, Olivia
12
Hoover
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
6
Chesebro, Mary Kathryn
11
Mountain Brook
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Amber
12
T R Miller
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
8
Vanderheiden, Hannah
10
Cottage Hill Chr
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
1
9
Hightower, Jaleigha
11
Smiths Station
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
10
Krause, Charlotte
8
St Pauls Episcop
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
11
Garsed, Caroline
11
Ums Wright Prep
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
12
Moody, Cheyenne
10
Spanish Fort
30-08.75
(9.37m)
nwi
1
13
Cobb, Kennedi
11
American Christi
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
14
Lyons, Kim
10
Fairhope
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
15
Driscoll, Casey
11
Ums Wright Prep
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
16
Woika, Audrey
12
Montgomery Acade
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
17
Brantly, Shania
12
Bay
29-08.25
(9.05m)
nwi
1
18
Mitchell, MacKensie
11
St Pauls Episcop
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
19
Browder, Tayla
11
Baker
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
20
Williamson, Syntreka
12
Bay
24-01.50
(7.35m)
nwi
1
--
Dancy, Venecia
8
Smiths Station
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burks, Quanesha
Hartselle
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.7
1
2
Dent, Lacy
St Pauls Episcop
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+1.9
1
3
Stewart, Raven
Guntersville
37-10.50
(11.54m)
+2.6
1
4
Franks, Camille
Auburn
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+1.0
1
5
Williams, Pershawana
Pensacola
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+2.0
1
6
Williams, Ashley
Auburn
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+0.7
1
7
Ducre, Jasmine
Picayune Memoria
36-05.50
(11.11m)
+0.4
1
8
Hand, Jaykla
Opelika
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.5
1
9
Jackson, Karla
Long Beach
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weitzman, Nanette
11
St Pauls Episcop
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
McGowin, Drake
11
Montgomery Acade
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Mirabito, Amy
11
American Christi
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Woika, Audrey
12
Montgomery Acade
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Dewine, Harper
11
Mountain Brook
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Bodet, Katy
09
St Pauls Episcop
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Kirchharr, Kayla
10
Daphne
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Thomas, Eva
09
Hoover
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Ledson, Max
10
Hoover
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Dressler, Caitlyn
8
Cottage Hill Chr
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Marks, Elizabeth
11
Mountain Brook
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Hamner, Sydney
11
American Christi
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Baylee
12
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Midkiff, Bradley
12
Fairhope
NH
(--)
1
--
Terry, Amber
10
T R Miller
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Madison
12
Daphne
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Chanel
St Pauls Episcop
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Clark, Megan
Columbus
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Ourso, Sharon
Mandeville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Simon, Meg
North Vermilion
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Waites, Maggie
St Aloysius
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Heath, Madison
Fontainebleau
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Coleman, Elizabeth
Mountain Brook
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Beckett, Charlee
Navarre
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Daigle, Bailey
Hewitt-Trussvill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Deichmann, Hailey
Mt Carmel Academ
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Tarlton, Emily
McGill-Toolen
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Noguera, Valeria
Lafayette School
NH
(--)
1
--
Chesebro, Mary Kathryn
Mountain Brook
NH
(--)
1
--
Leleux, Krysyn
Catholic (New Ib
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge
#challenge
#champions
#alabama
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2012 Heat Sheets - Mobile Challenge of Champions
1136 shares:
Mobile Challenge of Champions
,
Alma Bryant High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, Alabama
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Murphy High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
24
7
2014
10
5
2013
1
8
2012
1
10
2011
4
2010
5
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge
#challenge
#champions
#alabama
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!